TCs Issued

Transfer Certificates  2018-19

Transfer Certificates  2017-18

KG I
KG II
Class I
Class II
Class III
Class IV
Class V
Class VI
Class VII
Class VIII
Class IX
Class X
Class XI
Class XII

ABDUL SAJJAD SAYES IBRAHIM, CLASS,XII-C, T.C NO.297-2017-2018

ABDULLA BIN WAHEED,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-316-2017-18

ABDULLA FAHMI, CLASS- XII -A, TC. NO- 344-2016-2017

ABDULLA FAHMI, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-344-2016-17 (DUPLICATE)

ABDULLA MOHYIDDIN ABDULLA TARRIQ, CLASS,XII-C, T.C NO.300.2017-2018

ABDULLAH AZIZ, CLASS XII-C, TC.NO-324-2017-18

AHMED JASSIM,CLASS,XIIB, T.C NO.302.2017-2018

AIMEN ASIF BUTT, CLASS- XII-C, TC.NO-328-2017-18

AISHA NASIR, CLASS- XII-B, TC.NO-327-2017-18

AL WALEED MOHAMMED, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-320-2017-18

ALVIN EDISON D CRUZ, CLASS,XII-B, T.C NO.295.2017-2018

AMTUL MOMEEN AYSHA, CLASS-XII C, TC. NO- 311-2017-18

ASHWIN SURESH, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-314-2017-2018

DIP KUMAR DAS, CLASS,XII-A, T.C NO.307.2017-2018

FARSAN RIAZ CHOWDHURY, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-326-2017-18

FATHIMA MASOUMA, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-318-2017-18

HANEEN, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO- 310-2017-18

HANIYA ASHIQ, CLASS,XII-B,T.C NO.291.2017-2018

IRSHAD UL HASSAN SEETHIRE VEETIL, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-322-2017-18

MAHED SAJID PEERZADE, CLASS,XII-B, T.C NO.289.2017-2018

MOHAMED AHMED ISMAIL AHMED, CLASS- XII-C, TC.NO-323-2017-18

MOHAMED NISATH MOHAMED LAFEER, CLASS,XII-B, T.C NO.304.2017-2018

MOHAMED THASLEEM ABDUL SALEEM,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-315-2017-18

MOHAMMED SAHREARE TAREK, CLASS,XII-C, T.C NO.298.2017-2018

MOHAMMED YASEEN, CLASS- XII-C, TC.NO 455-2015-16

MUFEETHA, CLASS-XII-CBSE-i, TC.NO- 454-2015-16

MUHAMMED SHANISH K ABDUL KHADER, CLASS,XII-A, T.C NO.296.2017-2018

NAJLA, CLASS,XII-B,T.C NO.290.2017-2018

NAUREEN JALEEL, CLASS,XII-B, T.C NO.294.2017-2018

PRABHAT SHAHI, CLASS-XII A, TC.NO-319-2017-18

RAHANA, CLASS,XII-B,T.C NO.292.2017-2018

RASHA EBRAHIM PATHALA PUTHIYAPURAYIL, CLASS XII-A, TC.NO- 456-2015-16

REEM OMRAN HUSSAIN, CLASS,XII-C, T.C NO.305.2017-2018

RIMSHA NAZ-CLASS-XII C

SAJID MID SAMIR, CLASS,XII-C, T.C NO.288.2017-2018

SALMAN ABDUL RAHMAN, CLASS,XII-C, T.C NO.299.2017-2018

SHIMAA BINTH MOHD SHOULI, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-317-2017-18

SUMAYYA MAHJOUBA BINT ARSHAD AC, CLASS,XII-A, T.C NO.306.2017-2018

SUPRINA SHRESTHA, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO- 313-2017-18

SUSHANT KUMAR DEEP, CLASS XII-A, TC.NO- 312-2017-18

URBA CHOWDHURY REBE, CLASS,XII-A, T.C NO.293.2017-2018

ZARIF OBAYED, CLASS- XII-B, TC.NO-333-2016-17

ZIKU, CLASS,XII-A, T.C NO.303.2017-2018

Transfer Certificates  2016-17

KG I
KG II
Class I
Class II
Class III
Class IV
Class V
Class VI
Class VII
Class VIII
Class IX

Class X

SALMAN ABDISALAM, CLASS X-E, TC.NO-056-2016-170001

NADA MOHAMED MAHMOUD, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-068-2016-170001

AAQHILA TANVEER SHAIK, CLASS X-C, TC.NO- 311-2016-17

ABDUL AHAD, CLASS- X-E, TC.NO 319-2016-17

ABINAYA SHANMUGAM, CLASS-X-D, TC.NO-288-2016-17

ADNAN SHAMEEL VADAKKECHANATH,CLASS- X-C TC.NO 266-2016-170001

AHAMMAD FAWAS PAKKINI, CLASS X-D, TC.NO- 262-2016-17

AYISHA RASHEED, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-002-2016-17

NIHAL MOHAMMED ,CLASS-X-C, TC.NO-041-2016-17

AHMED SAFWAN, CLASS-X A, TC.NO- 265-2016-17

ASEEL AHMED, CLASS X -E, TC.NO 253-2016-17

ASMA AMIN, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO- 277-2016-17

AYSHA NOUSHEER KOLLANKANDI, CLASS- X-C, TC.NO- 309-2016-17

FAHMINIYAS THUNDIYIL, CLASS-X-E, TC.NO- 256-2016-17

FATHIMATH AZMEENA, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO- 259-2016-17

FAWAZ VADAKKAYIL, CLASS-X B, TC.NO-264-2016-17

FAWMENA, CLASS X-E, TC.NO-289-2016-17

FAYAS ABDUL LATHEEF, CLASS- X-B, TC.NO-263-2016-17

GAYATHRI OMANAKUTTAN, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO- 247-2016-17

HAYA YASMINE SHAHEEN, CLASS-X-D,TC.NO-257-2016-17

JAWAD KHAN, CLASS-X-C, TC.NO-273-2016-17

JIYA MANNA ANIL, CLASS- X-D, TC.NO- 260-2016-17

KEERTHANA ARUL , CLASS- X-C, TC.NO-258-2016-17

LAKSHMI SHRUTI KALISALINGAM, CLASS- X-E, TC.NO- 246-2016-17

MOHAMED IHSAN JALEEL KOLLIYIL, CLASS X-E, TC.NO-250-2016-17

MOHAMMAD ALI MALIK. CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-282-2016-17

MOHAMMAD ALI SAJID SHAIKH, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO- 295-2016-17

MUHAMMED JASIM KARUPPAM VEETTIL, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO- 276-2016-17

NIHAL RAMESH SALIAN, CLASS- X Ai, TC.NO-229-2016-17

PRANAV ANILKUMAR, CLASS-X-D, TC.NO- 261-2016-17 R

EHBANA NEDUVANCHERY, CLASS- X-D, TC.NO-290-2016-17

RESHMA SUBARAJ, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-274-2016-17

ROSHNI SUBARAJ, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-275-2016-17

SHAIMA, CLASS X E, TC.NO- 254-2016-17

SHARLET FEBA THOMAS, CLASS-X-E, TC.NO- 255-2016-17

SUROOR MOOTHEDATH, CLASS- X A, TC.NO- 310-2016-17 T

HAHAR, CLASS- X-A, TC.NO- 287-2016-17

VIMAL JOSHY, CLASS- X-E, TC.NO- 252-2016-17

Class XI
Class XII

AFRAH SIDDIQUA, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO- 304-2016-17

ALEEMATH SINSA ISAN, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO- 301-2016-17

AMEEN BIN SALEEM PALLIVEETTIL MUHAMMED, CLASS-XII B, TC.NO-280-2016-17

AMINA, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-251-2016-17

ARUNIMA JINS,CLASS XII A , TC.NO-230-2016-17

BALU RAJU, CLASS-XII A, TC.NO-292-2016-17

BHAVYA MISHRA, CLASS-XII B, TC.NO-235-2016-17

CHRISTINA ELIZABETH ANZA, CLASS- XII-B, TC.NO- 267-2016-17

CHRISTINE MENDES, CLASS- XII B, TC.NO- 315-2016-17

FATHIMA NOURIN, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO- 244-2016-17

GEENA LIZ JOHNY, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO 245-2016-17

GOWRI OMANAKUTTAN, CLASS- XII B, TC.NO- 237-2016-17

GRACEN YESUDAS, CLASS-XII- C, TC.NO-268-2016-17

HAMNA FATHIMA, CLASS-XII -C, TC.NO- 269-2016-17

HARIPRIYA PERUVEMBA KRISHNAMURTHY, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO- 285-2016-17

HASNAIN RAZA, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-286-2016-17

HAZERA HUSSAIN MD ABUL HUSSAIN, CLASS- XII A, TC.NO-307-2016-17

HUMAIRA ABBAS ALI SHAIKH, CLASS XII-B, TC.NO- 298-2016-17

LABEEBA AHMED , CLASS-XII A, TC.NO- 325-2016-17

LEONORE BINU, CLASS- XII A, TC.NO- 239-2016-17

MADHURA GIRISH KOLHE, CLASS- XII-C, TC.NO- 318-2016-17

MANU SAJI KUNNATHU GEORGE, CLASS-XII A, TC.NO- 281-2016-17

MARUF BIN AZAD, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-296-2016-17

MIFTAUL HOQUE, CLASS- XII A, TC.NO- 326-2016-17

MISHAB AMEER, CLASS-XII A, TC.NO-248-2016-17

MOHAMED AADIL HABEEB RAHIMAN, CLASS- XII B, TC.NO- 233-2016-17

MOHAMED THAMEEM THAJUDHEEN, CLASS- XII B, TC.NO- 294-2016-17

MOHAMMED SULSAL ABDUL SALAM, CLASS- XII-A, TC.NO- 279-2016-17

MUHAMMED IRFAN, CLASS- XII-A, TC.NO-272-2016-17

MUNAVER THUVAKKUNNUMMAL, CLASS XII B, TC.NO-249-2016-17

NAFEESATHUL HENNA, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO-303-2016-17

NAZNI NAZAR SHAMLA, CLASS-XII A , TC.NO-291-2016-17

NEENA JANE REBEIRO, CLASS- XII A , TC.NO-243-2016-17

NESLEY WILSON, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO- 234-2016-17

NOORA, CLASS- XII- C, TC.NO-328-2016-170001

RAHIMA SHERIN THAYYULLATHIL, CLASS-XII B, TC.NO-236-2016-17

RAJATH RATHNAKAR ACHARYA, CLASS- XII-A, TC.NO- 270-2016-17

RANISH KUNDANCHERI ASHIK, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO- 028-2017-18

REEM, CLASS-XII B, TC.NO- 312-2016-17

RIZWANA ABDUL RAHIM, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO- 316-2016-17

SAAD RIZWAN PILPILE, CLASS-XII-C, TYC.NO- 299-2016-17

SABEELA BASHEER, CLASS- XII C, TC.NO- 306-2016-17

SAIF MOHAMMAD, CLASS- XII-A, TC.NO-317-2016-17

SAJEEVAN EDMOND GUNASEELAN, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-323-2016-17

SAMA SAJEED KARAPPAMVEETIL, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO- 321-2016-17

SAMREN ABDUL SALAM, CLASS- XII A, TC.NO- 320-2016-17

SAOUD MOHAMMAD UMER, CLASS- XII A, TC.NO. 314-2016-17

SHAHANAS VADAKKAYIL, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO- 242-2016-17

SHAIMA, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-327-2016-17

SHAMIL ASHRAF, CLASS- XII-B, TC.NO-322-2016-17

SHAZ MOHAMED PARAVAKKAL, CLASS-XII A, TC.NO- 240-2016-17

SHIBA SUROOR NAQVI, CLASS- XII-C, TC.NO- 300-2016-17

SHIFA GAFFOOR, CLASS- XII-C, TC.NO 238-2016-17

SHIVAM JAYESH MHATRE, CLASS- XII A, TC.NO- 313-2016-17

SUMERA KHANUM, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-271-2016-17

SYEDA SAFA, CLASS- XII-B, TC.NO- 305-2016-17

THWAYYIBA HAMEED, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO-241-2016-17

UMM KULSOOM, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO- 324-2016-17

ZAHARA QURESHI, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO- 329-2016-170001

ZAIB MEHDI, CLASS-XII A, TC.NO- 308-2016-17

ZIANA SHAJIL , CLASS- XII C, TC.NO -302-2016-17

Transfer Certificates  2015-16

KG I
KG II

SHRI BHARGAVI-CLASS KG2 D-TC NO. 011/2015-16

ZUBAYDAH MEHNAZ-CLASS KG2 A-TC NO. 029-2015-16

ZIYA FATHIMA – CLASS-KG II C -TC.NO- 055-2015-16

MARIA ANTONY-KG-II B-TC.NO-089-2015-160001

ZAHRA MOHAMED IRSHAD, CLASS KG-II-D,T.C.NO-101-2015-160001

ABDUL SUBHAN MOHAMMED,KG-II F, TC.NO.106-2015-160001

AYEH RAHIMIFARD, KG-II( i), TC.NO-104-2015-160001

JAYATHAARIKA JEYAPRAKASH,KG-II-C,TC.NO-132-2015-160001

JOHAM JOJO,KG-II-D-TC.NO-135-2015-160001

AISHA SALMAN, KG-II-E,TC.NO-159-2015-160001

HAJRA NADEEM, KG-II-B,TC.NO-166-2015-160001

AHMED ABDURAHEEM, CLASS-KG-II-E, TC.NO-213-2015-16

AISHA AJWA PUZHANGARAYILLATH ABDULMUTHALEEF, CLASS-KG-II-F, TC.NO-254-2015-16

AMAN NOUSHAD NAYI KUNDATHIL, CLASS-KG-II-F, TC.NO-273-2015-16

AYEH RAHIMIFARD, KG-II( i), TC.NO-104-2015-160001

AYMAN ABDULLA, CLASS-KG-II-C, TC.NO-235-2015-16

AYMAN ABDULLA, CLASS-KG-II-C,TC.NO-235-2015-16

DIYA VALLUVAMKADAVIL ANOOP,KG-II-C,TC.NO-176-2015-160001

FADIL AHAMMED,KG-II-F,TC.NO-175-2015-160001

HADI MUNEER, CLASS-KG-II-A, TC.NO-268-2015-16

HANAN MUHAMMAD ABDUL KALAM, CLASS-KG-II-F, TC.NO-250-2015-16

MANHA FATHIMA M.T,KG-II-B,TC.NO-197-2015-160001

MARIYAM ZEHAB FAIROOSE, CLASS-KG-II-A, TC.NO-240-2015-16

MISHAL ABDURAHEEM PORAYIL, CLASS-KG-II-D, TC.NO-252-2015-16

MUHAMMED ALI SHIHAB, KG-II-D, TC.NO-194-2015-160001

MUHAMMED SHAMS, CLASS-KG-II-C , TC.NO-212-2015-16

PRITHVI PRAVEEN KUMAR, CLASS-KG-II-E, TC.NO-221-2015-16

REHAAN MOHAMMED, CLASS-KG-II-D, TC.NO-211-2015-16

SALMA TAMER AWADALLA M.A-KG-II-i A,TC.NO-178-2015-160001

ABDUL SUBHAN MOHAMMED,KG-II F, TC.NO.106-2015-160001

Class I
Class II

ROBINSINGH PRAXEDES RANA-CLASS 2 G-TC NO. 002/2015-16

MUHAMMED SHAZIN ABID-CLASS 2 H-TC NO. 012/2015-16

HIBA FATHIMA-CLASS 2 G-TC NO. 022/2015-16

MUHAMMED IHSAAN ARIMBRA-CLASS 2 E-TC NO. 024/2015-16

NASRULLAH NIZAMUDDIN- CLASS 2 B-TC NO. 036-2015-16

AFSHEEN SANOBER ZOYA II-A TC.NO 088-2015-160001

DHYEY PATEL II F TC NO 060-2015-16

NAJAD ABDUL SALAM CLASS II A, TC NO 067-2015-160001

NAWAL ABDUL SALAM CLASS II A, TC NO 066-2015-160001

AFSHEENSANOBER ZOYA-II-A-T.C.NO-088-2015-160001

ANAS WALID RABIE ABDELKADER-II-TC.NO-085-2015-160001

BADRELDIN SAMI,CLASS II-B-TC.NO 082-2015-160001

ARATHI SURESH NAIR-II-H-TC.NO.145-2015-160001

MOHD MOSTAQIM BASHAR-II E -093-2015-160001

BILAL MOHAMMED IRSHAD,CLASS II B-TC.NO 100-2015-160001

MUNIBA,CLASS II-D,TC.NO 098-2015-160001

AKARSH SIBY-CLASS-II -C, TC.NO-141-2015-160001

SHARMITHA UMA SHANKAR,CLASS-II-A,TC.NO-136-2015-160001

THABHANA JEYAPRAKASH-CLASS II-B,TC.NO-133-2015-160001

AHMAD MUHAMMAD NADEEM, CLASS-II-D, TC.NO-163-2015-160001

HANIYA KONATH SHIHABUDHEEN, CLASS-II-H,TC.NO-162-2015-160001

ADITYA MENON PONPILAVIL, CLASS-II-B, TC.NO-280-2015-16

AYISHA ZEBA KALLAYI, CLASS-II-G, TC.NO-288-2015-16

AYSHA MOZAH, CLASS-II-E, TC.NO-190-2015-160001

AZAN FAIROOSE, CLASS-II-A, TC.NO-239-2015-16

EIMAAN TAHIR, CLASS-II-A, TC.NO-246-2015-16

FATMA SHAMEER OTTAYIL, CLASS-II-B-i, TC.NO-290-2015-16

HEMDI AHMED EDOLI KKUNNATH, CLASS-II-A,TC.NO-232-2015-16

HIMA MARYAM, CLASS-II-B, TC.NO-230-2015-16

LAVANYA YOGESH SAMUDRE, CLASS-II-H, TC.NO-272-2015-16

NANDANA MANIKUMAR, CLASS-II-A, TC.NO-289-2015-16

RAMGANESH KARUPPAIAH, CLASS-II-C, TC.NO-297-2015-16

SHERIFA FATHIMA MEERA MOHIDEEN, CLASS-II-F,TC.NO-281-2015-16

YASEEN FAISAL ABDUL MAJEED, CLASS-II-A-i, TC.NO-318-2015-16

FATHIMA THAJUN NISA,CLASS-II-H,CLASS-431-2015-160001

AMIRTHA GIRIRAJAN,CLASS-II-A,TC.NO110-2015-160001

 

Class III

ARYA BHARGAV MANDAVILLI-CLASS 3 i A-TC NO. 015/2015-16

NIDHAL ABDUL AZEEZ-CLASS 3A-TC.NO-0732015-16

DHWANI PATEL III B,TC NO 061-2015-160001

UMMU AEIMAN SAJJATH .A CLASS III D-TC.NO 075-2015-10001

ZIAD MOHAMED SABER-III CBSE-i – TC.NO-092-2015-160001

AKSHAYA SETHUMADHAVAN.R CLASS III-C,TC.NO112-2015-160001

FATHIMA KENZA,CLASS-III- F,TC.NO-161-2015-160001

AAMER QURAISHI, CLASS-III-C,TC.NO-191-2015-160001

AKSHAYA SETHUMADHAVAN.R CLASS III-C,TC.NO112-2015-160001

AWAAB BIN LUQMAN SHAH QUADRI, CLASS-III-A, TC.NO-320-2015-161

AYA AMR KHALIL MOHAMED KHALIL, CLASS-III-i, TC.NO-238-2015-16

AYISHA JEZA NAYI KUNDATHIL, CLASS-III-E, TC.NO-275-2015-16

HAFSA ABDUL BARI, CLASS-III-D, TC.NO-276-2015-16

HANIYA FATHIMA M.T-CLASS-III-B, TC.NO-198-2015-160001

HARINI AHILANDAN, CLASS-III-F, TC.NO-209-2015-16

HARISMITH MANIAN RAMESH, CLASS-III-A, TC.NO -296-2015-16

HARSHADH CHANDRAMOHAN, CLASS-III-B, TC.NO-223-2015-16

HUDA, CLASS-III-A, TC.NO-267-2015-16

JADEN FERNANDES, CLASS-III-Ai, TC.NO-248-2015-16

MARZIA FATIMA SYEDA-CLASS-III-B-i, TC.NO-286-2015-16

MOHAMED INFAS MOHAMED FAROOK, CLASS-III-C, TC.NO-253-2015-16

NASHWAH ABDUL GAFOOR,CLASS III-C,TC.NO196-2015-16

NOOR WALEED ABDULKAREEM ,CLASS-III-E,TC.NO-234-2015-16

NOOR,CLASS-III-B,TC.NO-181-2015-160001

RAKAN IBRAHIM HUSSEIN IBRAHIM, CLASS-III-C, TC.NO-322-2015-16

ROZAIKA MOHAMMED RIZWAN, CLASS-III-F, TC.NO-306-2015-16

SAI VIGNESH SUNKARA, CLASS-III-A, TC.NO-312-2015-16

SHADIN RAHMAN CHOYICHANKANDY, CLASS-III-B, TC.NO-242-2015-16

SIVANI VINEETHA, CLASS-III-E, TC.NO207-2015-16

YOUSSEF MAGDI FOUAD AHMED ELASSY , CLASS- III-i, TC.NO-233-2015-16

Class IV
Class V
Class VI
Class VII
Class VIII

MARYAM MOHAMMED IMRAN-CLASS 8 C-TC NO. 008/2015-16

JAINAM SHAH-CLASS 8 B-TC NO. 033-2015-16

KIDHER RAHMAN- CLASS 8 C- TC NO. 074-2015-16

MEETKUMAR SANDIPKUMAR PATEL -CLASS 8A -TC NO-0532015-16

NABEEL ABDUL SALAM CLASS VIII E, TC NO 062-2015-160001

NUHA ANSAR ,CLASS VIII B ,TCNO 087-2015-160001

NUHA ANSAR-VIII-B-087-2015-160001

KHADEEJA ASLAM, CLASS-VIII E,TC.NO-146-2015-160001

AADIL MUHAMMAD,CLASS-VIII-A,TC.NO-138-2015-160001

NAZIR HAK ANSARI, CLASS VIII-B,TC.NO-2015-160001

AADIL SHAUKAT, CLASS-VIII-D, TC.NO-270-2015-16

ABDUL RAHMAN ,CLASS-VIII-A, TC.NO-308-2015-16

ABDULLAH THIHAMI HABIB MOHAMED,CLASS-VIII-C, TC.NO-295-2015-16

AHMED MOHAMED ABDI, CLASS-VIII-A, TC.NO-269-2015-16

AHREN FERNANDES , CLASS-VIII-D, T.C.NO-251-2015-16

ALI ABDELRAHIM ALI ELFIHAIL, CLASS-VIII-B, TC.NO-265-2015-16

AMIR RAFI, CLASS-VIII-D, TC.NO-258-2015-16

ANSHEERA, CLASS-VIII-C, TC.NO-199-2015-160001

FATHIMA NISMA SEREEN MOHAMED NALEER, CLASS-VIII-B, TC.NO-304-2015-16

GLEN JOVIN DSOUZA, CLASS-VIII-C , TC.NO -216-2015-16

HADIYA ZACHARIA CHELLIKKATTIL, CLASS-VIII-D, TC.NO-282-2015-16

HASAN AHMED KHAN, CLASS-VIII-B, TC.NO-255-2015-16

JOEL JOSE ,CLASS-VIII-C, TC.NO-265-2015-16

MOHAMMAD TAUHEED AHMAD ,CLASS-VIII-D, TC.NO-323-2015-16

NOUFAL KUNNUMMA KANDI, CLASS-VIII-E, TC.NO-305-2015-16

SAHAR TAHIR, CLASS-VIII-D, TC.NO-245-2015-16

SALMAN MOHAMMED SIDHEEQ, CLASS-VIII-E, TC.NO-315-2015-2016

TAMEEM KHALED MABROOK, CLASS-VIII-C, TC.NO-311-2015-16

ZAAHIDULLAH MUHIBULLAH, CLASS-VIII-B, TC.NO-205-2015-16

FATEMA SAMAD, CLASS-VIII-A TC.NO-434-2015-160001

KIDHER RAHMAN, Class VIII, TC No. 074-2015-16

NUHA ANSAR ,CLASS VIII B ,TCNO 087-2015-160001

Class IX

Class X

JOUZ-CLASS 10 F-TC NO. 14/2015-16

MUHAMMAD HISHAM-CLASS 10 A-TC NO.032/2015-16

NASHEEDA ALAKKATTU-CLASS 10 A-TC NO. 016/2015-16

SALMAN ABDISALAM MOHAMUD-CLASS 10 F-TC NO. 021/2015-16

AISHA ABDISALAM MOHAMUD-CLASS 10 E-TC NO. 020/2015-16

ALIYA KHAN-CLASS 10 A-TC NO. 025/2015-16

ARJUN-CLASS 10 B- TC NO. 041-2015-16

ARJUN-CLASS 10 B- TC NO. 041-2015-16

SHAHAD WALEED ABDULKAREEM- CLASS 10 C- TC NO. 059-2016-16

NAWAL MOULA- CLASS 10 A-TC NO.083-2015-16

SHAHAD WALEED -CLASS X C-TC.NO 059-2015-16

SAFIYA SULEIMAN SHAIK-CLASS X -TC.NO350-2015-16

MUDASSIR MUZAMIL ALI-CLASS-X-i,TC.NO-157-2015-160001

ABDULLAH ,CLASS-X-E, TC.NO-355-2015-16

ABDUS SAMEE NASIR KHAN SARGUROH ,CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-401-2015-16

AFNAN NACHIKKAT THARAYIL, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-357-2015-16

ALIYA BASHEER, CLASS-X-D, TC.NO-352-2015-16

AMAL AYISHA, CLASS-X-F, TC.NO-359-2015-16

AMRUTHA RAJESH ,CLASS-X-F, TC.NO-340-2015-16

ARCHANA RATHNAKARAN , CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-344-2015-16

ARIFA NALLAKANDY, CLASS-X-F, TC.NO-356-2015-16

ARJUN, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO-294-2015-16

ASTHA KUMAR ,CLASS-X-i, TC.NO-368-2015-16

BILAL ASHRAF ,CLASS-X-C, TC.NO-351-2015-16

FATHIMA AFRIN, CLASS-X-E, TC.NO-360-2015-16

FATHIMA JAVEED, CLASS-X-D,TC.NO-284-2015-16

FIGO FIDEL RODRIGUES, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-346-2015-16

HAFSA ABDUL RAHIMAN HASSANAR, CLASS-X-F, TC.NO-314-2015-16

HANA ABDUL AZEEZ, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-347-2015-16

HANA SAIDALI KOYA ,CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-345-2015-16

HANA SAIDALI KOYA, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-345-2015-16

ILHAM MUHAMMAD HAROON,CLASS-X-C, TC.NO-353-2015-16

ILHAM MAQSOOD ,CLASS-X-C, TC.NO-342-2015-16

JONISHA JOYLINE DSOUZA, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-358-2015-16

KEVIN JAISON ,CLASS-X-F, TC.NO-380-2015-16

LEKSHMI KANDAMKUMARATH, CLASS-X-A, TC.NO-257-2015-16

MANSOOR MOHAMMED SHARIF,CLASS-X-B, TC.NO-343-2015-16

MERITA SURESH ALAPATT ,CLASS-X-B TC.NO-415-2015-16

MISHAL RAMESH SALIAN ,CLASS-X-i, TC.NO-366-2015-16

MOHAMED RAMSHID EDACHERIKATTIL ,CLASS-X-D, TC.NO-402-2015-16

MOHAMMED SUHAIL BASHEER ,CLASS-X-D, TC.NO-361-2015-16

MOHD ASLAM PUNNILATH ANWAR ,CLASS-X-i TC.NO-369-2015-16

MUHAMED REMIZ RAJ ,CLASS-X-F, TC.NO-378-2015-16

MUHAMMED YASEEN PALAMTHODIYIL NAZEER HUSSAIN, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO-348-2015-16

MUHSIN ALI, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO-256-2015-16

NOURALDIN MOUSTAFA MAHMOUD MOHAMED ABOUTALEB ,CLASS-X-i, TC.NO-371-2015-16

REDEAT AMDEMICHEAL MULUGETA ,CLASS-X-i, TC.NO-367-2015-16

RIDA SAJID SHAIKH, CLASS-X-C, TC.NO-363-2015-16

RIDHA SUBAIR, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO-362-2015-16

SADIYA KHATOON, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO-349-2015-16

SAFA NASRIN, CLASS-X-E, TC.NO-386-2015-16

SAFLANA SAIF ,CLASS-X-F, TC.NO-381-2015-16

SALLI OMER HUSSEIN ELSIDDIG, CLASS-X-i, TC.NO-365-2015-16

SAMIHA MOHAMMED FAROOK, CLASS-X-E, TC.NO-341-2015-16

SAMUEL ISAAC ,CLASS-X-C, TC.NO-364-2015-16

SYED HASSAN SUROOR NAQVI, CLASS-X-i, TC.NO-393-2015-16

YAHYA IBRAHIM IMTIAZ, CLASS-X-i, TC.NO-313-2015-16

YAHYA ZACHARIA CHELLIKKATTIL ,CLASS-X-E, TC.NO-354-2015-16

LINA ABDELRAHMAN ELSADIG SAEED M, CLASS-X-A, TC.N0001

MOHAMMED HISHAM , CLASS X-A, 023-2015-16

Class XI
Class XII

ABDULAZIZ ALI NUR- CLASS 12 i-TC NO. 070-2015-16

ABDULLA ISSE ABDIRAHMAN-CLASS 12B-TC.NO-0762015-16

MOHAMMAD SHAHEED- CLASS 12A-TC NO 3252013-14

MOHAMMED HANI MOHAMEED MAHFOUZ DIBAN- CLASS XII -i- TC NO. 069-2015-16

MARWA SALAH ANANTHAKKARA CLASS XII A,T.C NO 326-2014-150001

ABDULLAH KHAN ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-335-2015-16

ABHIRAM NAIR ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-377-2015-16

AFNA SHANAVAS, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-327-2015-16

AFRANSIS ALI IBRAHIM ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-231-2014-15

AKRAM MUKHTAR ELAMIN MUKHTAR, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-413-2015-16

AL AMIN, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-403-2015-16

AMINA ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-376-2015-16

ANAS HASHIM, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-389-2015-16

ANIKETH ANIL NAIR, CLASS-X-B, TC.NO-387-2015-16

ARJUN RATHNAKARAN,CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-326-2015-16

ATIYA GOUR ,CLASS-XII-i, TC.NO-399-2015-16

BINSIYA SHERIL, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-392-2015-16

CIRIL KURIAN RISON ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-333-2015-16

FARSANA, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-427-2015-160001

FATHIMA PARVEEN ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-420-2015-16

HABEEBA ZULFATH,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-383-2015-16

HAFSA HAMDULAY ,CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-400-2015-16

HIBA RAFI, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-330-2015-16

IMAD ULLAH ANSARI MOHAMMED ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-388-2015-16

JASNA KUNNIYULLATHIL ISMAIL, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-391-2015-16

JUVEL MERIN MATHEW ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-374-2015-16

MARUF RAKIB-CLASS-XII-C,TC.NO-428-2015-160001

MOHAMED FAHIM ,CLASS-XII-i, TC.NO-397-2015-16

MOHAMED RUSHAN MOHAMMED RUZAIN ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-423-2015-16

MOHAMED SHAHEEN, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-404-2015-16

MOHAMMED ABDUL WADOOD AHMED ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-373-2015-16

MOHAMMED FAISAL KATTIL VALLATH ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-382-2015-16

MOHAMMED SAMIR SHEIKH ,CLASS-XII-A TC.NO-370-2015-16

MUHAMMED SALIH, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-412-2015-16

MUNEER ALI ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-425-2015-16

NADIA AMIN ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-396-2015-16

NAMITHA MOHAN ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-375-2015-16

NAVEEN KELVIN DALMEIDA, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-329-2015-16

NEHLA MAIDEEN, CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-414-2015-16

NIRUSHIYA VARADHARAJAN ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-384-2015-16

NOORBINA PEEDIKA PARAMBIL ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-419-2015-16

RAFSANA ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-395-2015-16

REBECCA ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-398-2015-16

RITHIKA LAKSHMINARAYANAN ,CLASS-XII-i, TC.NO-385-2015-16

RUHI PARVEEN, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-337-2015-16

SACHIN BABU, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-328-2015-16

SAFA ABID,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-394-2015-16

SAFWAN ABDULLA ULLADATH ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-421-2015-16

SALMA KHATOON, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-426 -2015-160001

SALMAN SHAFEEK, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-336-2015-16

SALWA JALALUDDIN TISEKAR, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-390-2015-16

SARA, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-407-2015-16

SEBHA SAJEED ,CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-339-2015-16

SHABNAM SHRIN ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-418-2015-16

SHAFNA KAMARUDHEEN ,CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-417-2015-16

SHAMIL RAHMAN CHOYICHANKANDY ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-338-2015-16

SHANA ARIF, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-405-2015-16

SURIYAKUMAR THIRUMALAIKUMAR ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-331-2015-16

SYED MOHSIN MUJTABA, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-409-2015-16

SYEDA ZAINABUNNISA,CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-430-2015-160001

THAARINI SALOMI SAMSON DEVADAS, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO-332-2015-16

VISHAAL MANOJKUMAR ,CLASS-XII-A, TC.NO-379-2015-16

WALEED, CLASS-XII-C,TC.NO-429-2015-160001

ZAHRIYYA KALLIADAN, CLASS-XII-B, TC.NO-406-2015-16

FARHIN AKTAR ANISA,CLASS-XII-C,TC.NO-432-2015-160001

FAYIS MUSTHAFA PL, CLASS-XII-C,TC.NO-433-2010001

ADNAN, CLASS-XII, TC.NO-437-2015-160001

TAMIM MALIK, CLASS-XII C, TC.NO-436-2015-16

MOHAMMED JABIR,CLASS-XII-C,442-2015-160001

SALMA KHATOON, CLASS-XII-C, TC.NO- -2015-160001

FATEHA DELWAR, CLASS-XII A, TC.NO- 453-2015-16

FATHEMA SANA, CLASS- XII-C, TC.NO- 451-2015-16

Transfer Certificates issued from Nov 2014 to 2015

KG I
KG II
Class I
Class II
Class III
Class IV
Class V
Class VI
Class VII
Class VIII
Class IX

Class X
Class XI
Class XII

SYED ZAIN CLASS XII B – T.C No. 081/2014-15

AHMED RASHID MOHAMED-CLASS 12 B- TC NO. 323/2014-15

AFRANSIS ALI IBRAHIM-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 231/2014-15

MOHAMED SUHAIM NAJEEB-CLASS 12 B-TC NO.234/2014-15

MOHAMMED SHAIN-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 235/2014-15

MUSEIB MOHAMED ALI PATEL-CLASS 12 A- TC NO. 245/2014-15

NIKHITA PRASAD VEDITHI-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 251/2014-15

NINA SALIM-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 271/2014-15

NURA ABDIRHMAN A A FARAH- CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 261/2014-15

PRARTHANA SUDEEP-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 242/2014-15

RAHUL RAVEENDRAN-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 233/2014-15

RIYA ANNIE THOMAS-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 238/2014-15

ROHIT RAVEENDRAN-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 241/2014-15

SANA MOHAMED IQBAL-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 252/2014-15

SANJEEV SAJEEV-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 240/2014-15

SARITA BALAKRISHNAN-CLASS 12 B-TC NO.236/2014-15

VAISHAKH MURALEEDHARAN-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 278/2014-15

VIMAL KRISHNA-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 243/2014-15

AASHIK KUMAR-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 260/2014-15

AISHA IBA-CLASS 12 A- TC NO. 244/2014-15

ARSHAD ASHRAF LOKARE-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 237/2014-15

FAKAMA SAIFUNNISA-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 246/2014-15

GOKUL GOVINDANKUTTY-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 239/2014-15

HUSNA TAHAREEM-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 247/2014-15

IRAM SHAFIQ-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 259/2014-15

JAASIM MAHMOOD-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 270/2014-15

JASON MALLISS-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 250/2014-15

IRAM SHAFIQ-CLASS 12 B- TC NO. 259/2014-15

AISHA ABDULLAH SALEH ABDUL RAHMAN-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 283/2014-15

FATHIMA ZULEKHA BINTH SALEEM-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 279/2014-15

HAREEM ATTA UR REHMAN-CLASS 12 A- TC NO.281/2014-5

ALTAMASH MOAZZAM MAHATAE-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 001/2014-15

ASHISH MILIND KONKANKAR-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 294/2014-15

DEEPTI SHAHI-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 293/2014-15

FARSANA-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 291/2014-15

FARSANA-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 292/2014-15

KARAN VASANTHRAJ-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 299/2014-15

KELINTON EDMOND GUNASEELAN-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 287/2014-15

KHADIJA-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 305/2014-15

MOHAMED MANSOOR ELAHE-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 307/2014-15

MOHAMMED IMAD-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 273/2014-15

MUHAMMEDJASSIM ABDULSALIM-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 248/2014-15

NIKHAT NIZAMUL HAQUE SAYED-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 304/2014-15

PAVIN SAJI MATHEW-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 306/2014-15

RAMEESA EDACHERIKATTIL-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 296/2014-15

SELMAN FARIES-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 286/2014-15

SHERYL SHIBU-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 285/2014-15

SULTAN ABDUL SALAM-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 302/2014-15

TAHSEEN SAYED SHAUKAT-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 290/2014-15

ZAMRA ZAHIR KADALAKKANTAVIDA-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 301/2014-15

ABDUL RAHEEM ABDUL QADER-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 300/2014-15

ABEER NADEEM BUTT-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 303/2014-15

SAMPATH NARAYANAN SURESH BABU-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 311/2014-15

PRACHITI SWARUP RAS-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 309/2014-15

SALOMAN UDAYSINGH MORE-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 310/2014-15

MUHAMED JASIM POKALAN CHERY-CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 313/2014-15

SARA SALAHELDIN AHMED ELAMIN- CLASS 12 B-TC NO. 312/2014-15

SHANID ABBAS PAROLI-CLASS 12 A- TC NO. 314-2014-15

THEJUS BALAKRISHNA-CLASS 12 A-TC NO. 315-2014-15

ABDUL VASID- CLASS 12 B- TC NO. 320-2014-15

SUHAIL BEERAVUMAYAM- CLASS 12 B- TC NO 319-2014-15